All Time Top 5K Times

All Time Top 5K Times

BOYS GIRLS
Name Yr Time Place Name Yr Time Place
Eric Oglesbee 82 15:35 District Vanessa Gilbert 04 18:06 Firebird
Randy Bush 86 15:48 Gr Dayton Kathy Welsh 83 18:09 Brookville
Blake Diltz 08 15:52 GWOC Andrea Baumer 82 18:16 State
Dan Butchko 82 15:52 State Andrea Kelsey 07 18:53 MSU Inv
John Cogan 82 15:54 Strongsville Megan Kelsey 05 19:01 GWOC
Brian Guth 82 15:55 Brookville Tara Eldred 99 19:03 Districts
Jeff Jones 94 15:55 District Katie Michno 04 19:16 Firebird
Joe Weinel 87 15:56 Brookville Abi Gerstle 98 19:17 Regionals
Brandon O’Malley 09 16:00 Lebanon Dianne Weiss 82 19:18 State
Jake Gentile 10 16:00 GWOC Emily Huseman 98 19:36 Districts
Joe Scaglione 83 16:01 District Rudy Millard 06 19:38 Tiffin
Matt Bowers 85 16:04 Firebird Nikki Keldler 93 19:41 Districts
Tim Doyle 87 16:06 Brookville Maria Meredith 10 19:41 GWOC
Matt Michno 07 16:14 Regionals Katy Weigel 08 19:55 GWOC
Dave Bernard 84 16:19 District Claire Robillard 07 19:57 GWOC
Jim Gormley 82 16:19 District Sara Warvel 06 20:02 GWOC
Mike Mozes 03 16:21 Wayne Kristen Heinzerling 91 20:05 Wayne
Mark Gormley 82 16:23 Lebanon Alli Fry 01 20:06 Districts
Mike McManus 82 16:25 District Tracy Stein 88 20:07 Brookville
Brian Albrecht 05 16:26 Strongsville Anne Plattenburg 82 20:08 State
Dustin Davies 09 16:27 GWOC Christine Weathers 85 20:11 Regionals
Ian Kearns 96 16:28 Saturday Night Lights Natalie Gilbert 98 20:12 Districts
Jon McClelland 05 16:35 Cedarville Sara Murrell 94 20:14 Districts
Chris Warwick 83 16:38 GWOC Jessie Irelan 00 20:24 Regionals
Travis Neiheisel 03 16:39 Strongsville Brittany Mefford 06 20:24 Tiffin
Ray Cogan 84 16:42 Wayne Lappetito 82 20:25 State
Pat McManus 82 16:42 District Wynn Meyer 98 20:26 Districts
Stonerock 82 16:43 State Michelle Janicki 97 20:31 WOL
Doug Hamilton 97 16:44 State Jenny Schwartz 91 20:34 WOL
Mark Michigan 89 16:45 WOL Sara Cramer 05 20:38 GWOC
Mike Murrell 96 16:46 Wayne Tami Trickler 91 20:40 Cannon
Will Taylor 04 16:46 District Kim Roth 83 20:42 Brookville
Stephen Hadley 89 16:48 GWOC Holly Ramsey 04 20:46 GWOC
Bill Timmer 09 16:48 Wayne Kelsey Faber 03 20:47 Greenville
Brendan Higgins 01 16:49 Saturday Night Lights Teresa Paul 84 20:51 Districts
Kyle Leab 06 16:49 Regionals Rachel Sleppy 12 20:55 Alliance
Jason Hart 02 16:53 GWOC Abbie Dalton 04 20:57 GWOC
Jim Marshall 82 16:57 Firebird