Firebirds News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Chaminade Julienne High School

Chaminade Julienne HS
4:30 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver vs. Oak Hills High School

Oak Hills High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Springboro High School
4:30 pm | WSU

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Waynesville High School

Waynesville HS
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver at Fairfield High School

Fairfield High School
5:00 pm | Fairfield High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Oakwood High School

Oakwood High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
6:00 pm | Northmont Senior High School

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Centerville High School

Centerville High School
TBA | Centerville High School

Apr
07

Girls Junior Varsity Track at Centerville High School

Centerville High School
TBA | Centerville High School

Apr
07

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
07

Boys Freshman Baseball at Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Northmont Senior High School

Apr
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver at Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Northmont Senior High School

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Northmont Senior High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
7:15 pm | Tippecanoe High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver vs. Carlisle High School

Carlisle High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
5:00 pm | Lakota East High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Edgewood High School

Edgewood High School
6:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg HS
6:30 pm | Miamisburg HS

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track at

Herb Hartman Invitational
TBA | Troy HS

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track at

Herb Hartman Invitational
TBA | Troy HS

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Northmont Senior High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Northmont Senior High School

Apr
09

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Valley View High School

Valley view
11:00 am | Valley view

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver vs. Shawnee High School

Shawnee High School
11:00 am | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Westerville South High School

Westerville South
12:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
10

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Shawnee High School

Shawnee High School
1:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Marysville High School

Marysville
3:00 pm | Fairmont Park – SB