Firebirds News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04


Mar
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Archbishop Alter

Archbishop Alter
5:00 am | Patterson Park

Mar
29

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver at Edgewood High School

Edgewood High School
5:00 pm | Edgewood High School

Mar
29

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Archbishop Alter

Archbishop Alter
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Mar
29

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Bradford High School

Bradford High School
5:30 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
4:30 pm | Kettering Fairmont High School

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Western Brown High School

Western Brown HS
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Mar
30

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver at Western Brown High School

Western Brown HS
5:00 pm | Western Brown HS

Mar
30

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:30 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Archbishop Alter

Archbishop Alter
6:00 pm | Archbishop Alter

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
7:00 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Miamisburg High School

RESCHEDULED TO 05-05-2021 – CANCELLED
7:15 pm | Fairmont High School

Mar
31

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Troy High School

Troy HS
4:30 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Mar
31

Boys Varsity Baseball at Shawnee High School

Shawnee High School
5:00 pm | Shawnee High School

Mar
31

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shawnee High School

Shawnee High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Mar
31

Girls Varsity Softball at Fairborn City Schools

Fairborn City Schools
5:00 pm | Community Park

Mar
31

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver vs. Troy High School

Troy HS
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Apr
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver at Northwestern HS

Northwestern HS
5:00 pm | Northwestern HS

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Franklin High School

Franklin High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Walnut Hills High School

Walnut Hills High School
7:00 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Apr
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball Silver vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
5:00 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
5:00 pm | Kyle Park

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Monroe HS-JH

Monroe HS-JH
6:00 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Track at Northmont Senior High School

Jack Lintz Invitational
TBA | Northmont Senior High School

Apr
03

Girls Varsity Track at Northmont Senior High School

Jack Lintz Invitational
TBA | Northmont Senior High School

Apr
03

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Tba

Quad w/ Worthington Kilbourne, Fairfield and Mt. Vernon
10:00 am | FHS Main Gym

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Tba

Quad w/ Worthington Kilbourne, Fairfield and Mt. Vernon
10:00 am | Trent Arena

Apr
03

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Shawnee High School

Shawnee High School
11:00 am | Fairmont Park Stadium

Apr
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
12:00 pm | Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

Kevin C. Barnhill Coaches Classic
2:45 pm | Testerman Park